Funcionários

 

Funcionários Ramal Sala 
ADRIANA BOMFIM MATTOS 5271 200
ALEX CARVALHO DA SILVA 5064 119
ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA SANTOS 5074 Oficina
ALICE MARIA ZACARIA FERREIRA DE LIMA
ANA LUISA DE FIGUEIREDO DE SOUSA MACHADO 5028 103
ANA PAULA CABRAL DA COSTA 5085 104
ANA PAULA DA FONSECA RODRIGUES 5151 205
ANA PAULA GIMENES 5178 104
ANDERSON ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 5196 100
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS 5141 106-A
ANDERSON FONSECA DA SILVA BISPO 5167 100
ANDERSON SANTOS DA SILVA
ANDRE VALERIO PESSOA 5046 244
ANDREA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 5011 211
ANTONIO CARLOS OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO 5045 Xerox
BRUNO CORREIA 5035 100
BRUNO DA SILVA PASSOS
CAIO CESAR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 7045 107-A
CAIO DIAS WEINSTEIN 244
CAROLINA CELANO LIMA 5280 244
CARINA MOTA RABELO 106-A
CESAR DE MELLO LIRA JUNIOR 5024 119
CRISTIANA SILVA COUTINHO MARQUES 5036 100
CRISTINA DOMINGUES RAMOS 5006 117-B
DAMIANA HELENA ALVES BEM 5131 331
DANIEL LINS DE ALBUQUERQUE 5081 121
DAVI JULIANO FERREIRA ALVES
DAVID NAZIOZENO DA SILVA 5161 210
DIANA COCCHETO FERNANDES QUADRA 5250 205
DIOGO LOURENÇO SEIXAS 5005 210
DION VILLAR VISGUEIRO 5063 100
EDSON LANDIM DE ALMEIDA 5080 Visgraf
EDUARDO CONCEIÇÃO DO NASCIMENTO 5007 203
ELISA FLAVIA OLIVEIRA DE MOURA TEIXEIRA 5069 331
ELISANGELA SOARES 5009 124
ERIKA SHOLL ALVES DIAS 5083 104
ESTER PEREIRA MACHADO 5032 105-A
FABIO DA MOTA ROSA 7039 119
FABIO SILVA BARBOSA DE SOUZA 5038 Almox.
FLAVIO BRITTO 5265 209
FLORISVALDO DE SOUZA JUNIOR 5045 Xerox
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS SILVA 5019 117-B
FRANCISCO ITAMARATI SECOLO GANACIM
GABRIEL CASTILHO DE ALMEIDA CARDELLI 7049 119
GABRIEL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 5194 100
GABRIELLE MATHIAS HAROUCHE 5097 203
GEYSA MARIA CARVALHO DA SILVA 5048 244
GIOVANI AURELIO DOS SANTOS 5052 100
GISELE LAEBER FLEITAS SERAFIM 5186 106-A
GUILHERME BASTOS PADILHA 5185 207
GUILHERME LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO E SILVA 5059 119
ISABEL TREIGER CHERQUES 5275 211
ISABELLA DE CARVALHO SOTO COSTA 5184 105-A
ISABELLE DESSIMONI SILVA 5286 300
ISRAEL CHAVES TEIXEIRA 5171 207
JOCILEIA LEITE DIONIZIO 5019
JOSENILDO PEDRO SALUSTINO 5016 211
JULIA DIAS GOMES FERREIRA 331
JULIANA CADILHE BRESSAN 5053 105-A
LARISSA CUNHA LOPES 5102
LETICIA RIBAS NASCIMENTO 5163 208
LUANA ALMEIDA DA SILVA MUNHOZ 5001 207
LUCIA HENRIQUES SILVA 5086 104
LUCIANA DA COSTA DE SANTANA 5193 106-A
LUIS HENRIQUE PORTO MARINHO 5074 Oficina
LUIZ LUCIO RENOVATO DA CONCEICAO 7050 104
MANUELA DIAS DE CASTRO CERVO 5273 202
MARCELO FARIA DO NASCIMENTO 5195 100
MARCIA CRISTINA MELO PIMENTA 5090 107-A
MARCIO ALEXANDRE SOARES DUTRA 5074 Oficina
MARCIO COUTO PEREIRA 5004 210
MARCIO JOSE DA SILVA BARROZO 5074 Oficina
MARCIO SACRAMENTO DOS SANTOS 5078 244
MARCUS VINICIUS CALDEIRA DE LIMA 5149 100
MARINA ABI-RIHAN PARADA 5179 211
MARINETE FERREIRA DE MORAIS MURTHA 5242 207
MATHEUS DA COSTA FERREIRA 5299 107-A
MAYRA GONZAGA BITTENCOURT CARRAMANHOS 5284 200
MONICA BORGES LIMA FERREIRA 5281 121
MONICA DA SILVA PINTO OLIVEIRA 5139 104
NATASHA GOMPERS MEDEIROS 5122 119
NATASHA MARTINS ALEVATO 5243 203
NELLY CRISTINA CARVAJAL FLOREZ 5189 104
NILTON VELIHOVETCHI 5021
PATRICK MIRANDA RODRIGUES 331
PAULO LIRIO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 7031 119
PEDRO MARZULLO PACIELLO DE CASTRO 5285 300
RAFAEL AUGUSTO MAIA PIMENTEIRA 5041 124
RAILTON CARVALHO FEIJAO 5098 106-A
RELISON ANDRADE GALVAO
RENAN DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO MARQUES 5012 121
RIANE RODRIGUES TOVAR 5061 119
RICARDO DE ALMEIDA GONÇALVES 5017 205
RICARDO GOMES DA SILVA 5067 121
RITA CAROLINE ALVES CARDOSO DE SA 5013 207
RITA DE CASSIA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CRUZ 5282 124
ROBERTO DE BEAUCLAIR SEIXAS 5263/5158 358
ROBERTO LEITE DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 5147 119
RODRIGO MIBIELLI PEIXOTO 7033 119
ROGERIO DE SOUZA SILVA 5010 210
RONALDO DE SOUZA SILVA 5278 210
ROSA MARIA MARTINS LADEIRA 5062 121
ROSANE MARTINS SILVA 5190 104
ROSENI PESSOA VICTORIANO DE SOUZA 5192 331
SAMANTHA TOSETTI VIDIGAL NUNES 5133 331
SANDRO LISBOA DE CAMPOS 5038 Almox.
SERGIO PILOTTO 5071 106
SEVERINO CLAUDINO DE SOUZA 5074 210
SHERLY DANTAS BATISTA PINTO 5079 207
SONIA MARIA ALVES 5018 208
SUELY TORRES DE MELO DOS SANTOS LIMA 5277 208
TAIS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SILVA 5027 117-B
TATIANE GOMES DA SILVA 5025 104
THAISSA GAGO COUTINHO 5069 331
THAYSSA PRATES ARAUJO 5049 300
THIAGO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
THIAGO GIANNINI RAMOS
TIAGO CAVALCANTE VILARIM
VALDIR MARTINS DE JESUS 5258 104
VANDERLEI JOSE DOS SANTOS 5074 210
VERONICA DE MEDEIROS PINTO 5039 124
VICTOR AUGUSTO DA CONCEICAO DE QUEIROZ 5099 124
VILSON VIEIRA DE PAULA 5022 117-B
VINICIUS CORREIA SILVA DE ARAUJO 5182 207
VINICIUS DA SILVA MELO 5014 207
VINICIUS GALVAO DE OLIVEIRA
WLADIMIR DA SILVA RIBEIRO 5251 106-A